2022
KONEČNÁ TABULKA 2022:
1. SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice                            28               631,5 
2. Atletika Klatovy                                                   28               578,5 
3. TJ VS Tábor                                                         18               473,5  
4. Spartak Praha 4 „B“                                             16              471,5  
5. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov                                      16              465,5  
6. Atletika Vlašim                                                     14              440,5  
7. AK ŠKODA Plzeň „B“                                         13              431 
8. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun                                         11              407 
 
                                                   2021
Konečné pořadí 2021:
                                                       HL.B.  POM.B.
1. AK Škoda Plzeň                         23       491
2. TJ VS Tábor                               20        477
3. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov           14        350,5
4. TJ Stodůlky Praha z.s.              13        368
5. Spartak Praha 4                         10        315,5 
6. TJ Spartak Vlašim                     10         299
7. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.      10         282
8. Atletika Klatovy                           8        258
                                                    2020
Konečná tabulka 2020  
                                 POM.B   HL.B.   
1. TJ VS Tábor                     516,5         21
2.TJ Stodůlky Praha            468,5          20
3.AK Škoda Plzeň „B“          456             20
4.TJ Spartak Vlašim             305            10
5.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun      304             10
6.Atletika Klatovy                  268            10
7.TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov    293              9
8.Spartak Praha 4“B“            254              8
 
                                                    2019
Konečná tabulka 2019
1. TJ Stodůlky Praha                    780 pom.b.   32 hl.b.
2. TJ VS Tábor                             652,5             26
3. AK Škoda Plzeň                       599,5             25
4. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            516,5              18
5. PSK Olymp Praha                   455,5             16
6. TJ Spartak Vlašim                   417                14  
7. Atletika Klatovy                        310                  8
8. Spartak Praha 4                      205                  5

 
                                                   
                                                     2018
BEROUNŠTÍ ATLETÉ POSTOUPILI DO II. LIGY!
 
Baráž o II. ligu 22. 9. Stříbro

1. A.C. TEPO Kladno „B“        221       

2. AC TJ Jičín                           166       

3. SC Radotín Praha                  143       

4. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun         134,5

5. AC Rumburk                          92,5 

6. Atletika Chrudim                    89,5 

7. TJ VTŽ Chomutov                  49,5 

8.      SKP Union Cheb                  49       

9.      SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice 40

10.  Baník Stříbro                        20